ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 13158232
nr 1315 8232
Fredrik Wretman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Fredrik Wretman (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, dated 1993, ca 35x35cm,
SILKSCREEN, Signerad, daterad 1993, ca 35x35cm
Fredrik Wretman, born 1953, Swedish artist.
800
SEK 2200
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:26:22
500 kr
600 kr
900 kr
1.600 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik